CLASS X & XII RESULT ANNOUNCED      CLICK TO SEE THE RESULT     CLASS XI ADMISSION LIST PUBLISHED.....      CLASS I ADMISSION LIST PUBLISHED.....      DEAR STUDENTS STAY HOME STAY SAFE....     DEAR STUDENTS STAY HOME STAY SAFE....     CLASS I ADMISSION LIST PUBLISHED.....      CLASS XI ADMISSION LIST PUBLISHED.....      CLASS X & XII RESULT ANNOUNCED      DEAR STUDENTS STAY HOME STAY SAFE.....

For Better View in Mobile Please use Desktop site option

CLASS : XI A

CLASS : XI B
SL NO STUDENT NAME SL NO STUDENT NAME
1 SABHYA KHURANA   1 VINAYAK GANJOO  
2 ADITYA SINGH   2 M PREETI  
3 ANU SHREE V S 3 PRAKHAR VERMA  
4 YASHVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE  4 NAFIZ HAQUE  
5 DIPIN M GOWDA  5 HARDIK JAIN  
6 TANMAYI S BALIJA  6 NISHITA SARAPH  
7 SHAURYA BINU BHARATHAN  7 V PRAJWAL  
8 ABHI TIWARI   8 SIDDHARTH SANJAY  
9 ARJUN NARAYAN   9 SWARAJ PANDEY  
10 HARPARTAP SINGH SAHOTA  10 GOURAV CHAHAR  
 11 CAROL GRACE SUDHAKAR  11 KSHIRAJ R NAIR 
12 SREEHARI BABURAJ  12 GOPIKA NAIR  
13 SURAJ S   13 KHUSHI YADAV  
14 SAHIL    14 TANISHA ANEJA  
15 NAVANEETH A D  15 SAIRAJ BALAJI  
16 RISHIKESH RAJEEV   16 M RAHUL SAGAYARAJ 
17 RISHIKESH RAJEEV   17 SUJIT DANIEL  
18 HIMNISH A   18 R SANJANA  
19 SANKALP 19  Abhijith A
  SECOND LIST    SECOND LIST
20 TARASHIS CHATTOPADHYAY   20 TARANG MENON 
21 NAVYA ULLAS RAI  21  SURYA TEJAS 
22 TV MOKSHITH     
23 V ABHINESH LAZARUS    
24 Hariharan    
       
CLASS : XI C CLASS : XI D
SL NO STUDENT NAME SL NO STUDENT NAME
1 ABHINAV SAIMADHAV YENAMANDRA  1 RUHAAN CHAND  
2 ALINA RAVARY   2 LUBNA ASIF  
3 ADITYA MUKHERJEE   3 PIA DHAR  
4 K DILSHAN KUMAR  4 SIYA GIRISABALLA  
5 SHRUTHI SRINIVAS   5 VAISHNAVI R  
6 A P SAROON  6 ANIRUDH MADHAV CHOPRA 
7 SREEPARVATHI BABURAJ   7 K VRUTTIKA  
8 DIKSHANT KUMAR   8 ADITI A SASTRY 
9 TANYA GOPAL   9 S NINA  
10 NIKHIL KUMAR   10 THIMMAIAH P U 
11 K VAIBHAV   11 M SUDAROLI  
12 ABHAY SINGH   12 ANN E SUNNY 
13 ANURAG BOSE   13 PRANISHA PRADHAN  
14 K ROHITH KUMAR  14 KARAN NAIR  
15 KRITIKA PARTHIBAN   15 ANSHUL KRISHNA ANAND 
16 ASMI BHARDWAJ   16 SURKHAB SHADAN  
17 N V JISHNU SATCHIDANAND 17 DHANANJAY L CHANDAR 
18 RATNAV RATH   18 AARON KRISHNA DAS KAPUR
19 ISAAC ENDALA   19 ADITYA SAXENA  
20 SACHIN KUMAR B S 20 BADAL ANIL AUGUSTINE 
21 PULKIT JAISWAL   21 RISHI CHANDRAN C 
22 ANJU SANTO MANJOORAN  22 DAKSH JOSHI  
23 KIRAN KUMARI   23 MEHUL SHRIVASTAVA  
24 R VIJAY NARASIMHA  24 AMAL G S 
25 ARYAN SAMAL   25 K S AARYA 
26 G HARSHIL   26 TOTA VAMSI GANESH 
27 KUL GAURAV 27 SHARON D SURESH 
 28  C R MADANIKA  28 KRITIKA UPADHYAY  
   SECOND LIST 29 MOHAMMED AAMIR  
 29  SAKSHI GUPTA  30 ARPITH SAI MURTHY 
 30  ANJALI TRIPATHI   31 I ROSHAN SINGHA 
 31 DHRUV ANANDATH  32 A SIDDHARTH  
    33 KEVIN CHIDAMBER  
    34 ARYAN KARKI  
    35 LIKITH KUMAR  
    36 S SUDHIP  
    37 VINAYAK SINGH BHANDARI 
      SECOND LIST
    38 LOKANATH PRADHAN 
    39 AYUSH BISHT 
    40 AARYA N 
    41 L TRISHA LARA
    42 AKSHAY SINGH DADWAL
    43 PRATYUSH  
       
CLASS : XI E 
SL NO STUDENT NAME
1 H E KAVYA 
2 SUGAM DEKA  
3 SURABHI GHOSH  
4 YASHASVINI MOHAPATRA  
5 ANOUSHA KUMAR  
6 STAVYA KAUSHIK  
7 TVISHA OJHA  
8 YUVIKA BAKSHI  
9 MEGHA KUKRETI  
10 OCEAN SARAF  
11 RYAN KURIEN  
12 ANANYA CS  
   
  SECOND LIST
13 NANDANA S NAIR